9.A (ofő: Lakatos Adrienn)
9.B (ofő: Szabóné Kósdy Ilona)
9.C (ofő: Nemecz Tibor)
10.A (ofő: Kovácsné Fekete Edit)
10.B (ofő: Kóródiné Márkus Ildikó)
10.C (ofő: Mikó Barbara Anett)
11.A (ofő: Hipik Angéla)
11.B (ofő: Puha Katalin)
11.C (ofő: Orbán Judit)
11.D (ofő: Dobrocsi Róbertné)
12.A (ofő: Székely-Kékedi Kinga)
12.B (ofő: Schneider Krisztina)
12.C (ofő: Ravasz Eszter)
12.D (ofő: Beleznai Gábor András)
13.A (ofő: Dézsi Melinda)
13.B (ofő: Fülöp Éva)
13.C (ofő: Nagy Zoltán)

9.A osztályfőnök: Lakatos Adrienn
1. Andráska Vivien
2. Balázs Gréta
3. Bencze Fruzsina
4. Bencze Noémi
5. Boncz Norbert
6. Csegezy Bettina
7. Dobronyi Sándor
8. Garisa Lili
9. Gyöngyösi Benjámin
10. Hollósi Alexa
11. Jónás Krisztina
12. Károlyi Nikoletta Rozália
13. Komádi Beatrix
14. Kondor Kitti
15. Kóté Klaudia Magdolna
16. Krivánszki Nikolett
17. Morvai Barbara
18. Piróth Richárd
19. Princz Barbara
20. Rostás Szalvátor
21. Straub Nikoletta
22. Svébis Nikolett
23. Szabó Tamara
24. Szilágyi Márk Tamás
25. Tagscherer Tamás
26. Tóth Lilla Rebeka
27. Turcsányi László
28. Vági Beatrix Fanni
29. Zsedényi Zsanett Zsuzsanna
9.B osztályfőnök: Szabóné Kósdy Ilona
1. Bara Gergõ
2. Bodonyi Bence Benedek
3. Bukovinszki Ádám
4. Czékus Máté
5. Diósi Márk Ferenc
6. Farkas Gábor
7. Farkas Márió Vilmos
8. Gál Dávid
9. Gallen Dávid
10. Hajdu Botond Bendegúz
11. Katona Dominik Róbert
12. Kiss László
13. Kiss Levente
14. Kovács Kálmán
15. Kozma Norbert
16. Marticsek Mónika Erzsébet
17. Nagy Vanda Tina
18. Pethõ Imre Olivér
19. Pop Csenge Imola
20. Simó Attila
21. Szabó Dániel Károly
22. Szabó Henriett
23. Szalai Ádám
24. Szõke Klaudia
25. Tasy Ákos Zsigmond
26. Tóth Krisztofer
9.C osztályfőnök: Nemecz Tibor
1. Bagdi Kinga
2. Balogh Szabina
3. Borbély Norbert
4. Dancsó Zsolt
5. Dobi Norbert
6. Dolányi József Mátyás
7. Egervári Melinda Zsuzsanna
8. Gyercán Márkó Dominik
9. Horváth Zsombor György
10. Kiss Gergely
11. Klement Angéla
12. Kozák János
13. Lengyel Norbert Ferenc
14. Martinkovitsy Bianka
15. Miczák Patrik
16. Mihályi Tibor
17. Molnár Gergely
18. Orbán Áron
19. Rácz Gergõ
20. Saadi Meriem
21. Sutta Norbert Károly
22. Szõke Tamás
23. Urbán Zoltán
24. Vízler Balázs
25. Wágner Márton Gábor
10.A osztályfőnök: Kovácsné Fekete Edit
1. Balogh Ádám Mátyás
2. Balogh László István
3. Czabaday-Tóth Luca
4. Erõs Alexandra Angyalka
5. Földvári Vivien
6. Garcsár Cintia
7. Horváth Eszter Beatrix
8. Kállai Dóra Alexandra
9. Kiss Nikolett
10. Kmetz Anita
11. Komjáthy Zsófia
12. Maka Barbara Rozália
13. Molnár Tünde
14. Mursa Nándor
15. Nyárai Krisztina Lejla
16. Pintér Alexandra Etelka
17. Réti Vivien
18. Roik Petra Boglárka
19. Rózsa Dzsenifer Szindi
20. Sándor Alexandra Krisztina
21. Spendel Mariann
22. Strupka Anikó
23. Szabó Andrea Szimonetta
24. Tollár Bernadett
25. Vo Hong Anh
26. Zentai János
10.B osztályfőnök: Kóródiné Márkus Ildikó
1. Budai Benjámin
2. Dudás Dávid
3. Farkas Tamás
4. Finta Richárd
5. Gengeliczki Zsolt
6. Hochrein Ádám Attila
7. Ivanovits Ádám
8. Juhász László Temulen
9. Kacsics Petra
10. Kántor Marcell
11. Kerekes Ádám
12. Keskeny Dávid
13. Keskeny Olga Vivien
14. Kovács Gábor
15. Kovencz Csaba
16. Nagy Dominik
17. Oláh István Krisztián
18. Pelva Zoltán
19. Rózsa András
20. Rózsa Krisztofer Rómeó
21. Sepsi Gergõ
22. Szalai Sándor
23. Szunyogh József
24. Tallósi Zsolt
25. Vevér Olivér Alexander
10.C osztályfőnök: Mikó Barbara Anett
1. Bíró Barbara
2. Blaha Alexandra
3. Csordás Szabina
4. Dormán Attila
5. Dózsa Orsolya
6. Dozsák Adrienn
7. Fehér Márk
8. Forgács Vivien
9. Gesztáler Krisztián
10. Hering Tamás
11. Holló Ádám Erik
12. Horváth Vivien Zsanett
13. Ihnátyik Norbert
14. Ishkhanyan Narine
15. Karika Bianka
16. Kicsi Roland
17. Kovács Richárd
18. Laczy Daniella Rita
19. Lang Bianka
20. Magyar Daniella
21. Ócsai Vivien Kitti
22. Pankotai Noémi
23. Selettye Norbert
24. Sneider Bence
25. Szalma Bence
26. Szilasi Richárd
27. Urbán Zoltán
28. Vajda Nikolett
29. Váradi Krisztina
30. Varga Adrienn Zsuzsanna
31. Varga Attila
32. Zsunk Tímea Ágnes
11.A osztályfőnök: Hipik Angéla
1. Csörögi Bernadett
2. Czeglédi Klaudia Lili
3. Galac Lívia
4. Gergely Kata
5. Ghyczy Daniella Emese
6. Imbrea Dragos
7. Kis Ákos
8. Langó Ádám
9. Miklós Réka
10. Monostori Alexandra
11. Nagy Dániel
12. Páll Adrienn
13. Pellach Fanni
14. Rábai Kadosa
15. Sárközi Máté
16. Stevlik Szabolcs
17. Sturm Dorina
18. Szécsi Debóra
19. Szilágyi Norbert
20. Szõke Alexandra Mercédesz
21. Szüle Amanda Regina
22. Vass Beatrix
11.B osztályfőnök: Puha Katalin
1. Baráth Nikolett
2. Bencze Alexandra
3. Dobos Barbara Beatrix
4. Földi Bettina
5. Györfi Zsanett
6. Hochstein Klaudia
7. Hódi Mirtill
8. Ivicz Vanessza Regina
9. Kozák Milán
10. Lakatos Melissza
11. Linka Zsombor
12. Lukács Barbara
13. Majer Cyntia
14. Matskássy Nóra
15. Müller Cintia
16. Neubauer Anna
17. Pálfi Alexandra
18. Princz Nikolett
19. Somogyi Barbara Dóra
20. Szabó Szilvia Zsuzsanna
21. Szamosi Fruzsina
22. Szentpáli Brigitta
23. Szilágyi Barbara Renáta
24. Szilágyi Zsófia
25. Sziráki Fanni
26. Szomszéd Regina
27. Tóth Roxána
11.C osztályfőnök: Orbán Judit
1. Al-Hori Metz Márk
2. Bedák Cinderella
3. Bojtos László
4. Buzás Róbert
5. Faragó Ádám
6. Gyulai Tamás Dorián
7. Kõhalmi Barbara
8. Pál Evelin
9. Petri Attila
10. Pintér Róbert
11. Pleck Richárd
12. Pozsonyi Patrik
13. Rafael Nikolett
14. Sölögián Attila
15. Strbik Beáta
16. Ulicska Krisztián Géza
11.D osztályfőnök: Dobrocsi Róbertné
1. Balogh Richárd
2. Cseppentõ Richárd
3. Demeter Dániel
4. Elek László
5. Hári Annamária
6. Kenessey Kristóf
7. Kenessey Krisztián
8. Kovács Axel Dezsõ
9. Lakatos Mihály
10. Mervel Roland
11. Mikulay Martin Béla
12. Rakovszky Patrik
13. Ruszkai Vivien
14. Som Tifani Tímea
15. Stang Richárd Károly
16. Stojka Krisztián
17. Szabó László
12.A osztályfőnök: Székely-Kékedi Kinga
1. Ákosfalvi Erzsébet Zsuzsanna
2. Balogh Vivien
3. Bodonyi Tamás
4. Erdélyi Márk
5. Fehér Péter
6. Fekete Richárd
7. Gorcsa Carmen
8. Greiner Katalin
9. Hajnal Beatrix Klári
10. Kabay Szilvia
11. Kaszala Krisztina Annamária
12. Kiss Krisztián
13. Kóródi Brigitta Csilla
14. Kótai Dániel
15. Lipcsei Jenifer
16. Magyar Kristóf
17. Nagy Mercédesz Klaudia
18. Papp Sándor
19. Parrag Renáta
20. Sarusi Kis Péter
21. Simonyi Alexandra
22. Szilágyi Bettina
23. Tarjányi János
24. Tichy Klaudia Andrea
25. Töreky Márk Attila
26. Vass Nikolett
27. Zákány Boglárka
28. Zentai Bálint
12.B osztályfőnök: Schneider Krisztina
1. Barták Renáta
2. Borsó Róbert
3. Czikle Richárd
4. Dezmeri Márk
5. Dobos Lívia Martina
6. Elekes Tímea Krisztina
7. Ésik Zsanett
8. Futó Gabriella
9. Gábor Barbara Sára
10. Galló Patrícia
11. György Krisztina Gabriella
12. Hõs Bernadett
13. Kóti Viktória
14. Kucsik Anita Alexandra
15. Loór Vivien
16. Manhalt Nikolett
17. Nagy Ágnes
18. Nyárai Georgina Viktória
19. Nyiri András
20. Schindler Viktória
21. Szenczi Alexandra
22. Szitai Nikolett Tünde
23. Szlobodnyik Evelin
24. Szöllõsi Brigitta Zsuzsanna
25. Sztrunga Balázs
26. Tamási Bence János
12.C osztályfőnök: Ravasz Eszter
1. Angyalosy Nikolett
2. Balázs Alexandra
3. Berei Nikolett Anikó
4. Budai Renáta
5. Gubányi László
6. Gyöngyösi Ferenc
7. Hábel Zsanett Katalin
8. Harazin Szandra
9. Király Brigitta
10. Kurucz Kinga
11. Majdányi Alexandra
12. Makula Tímea
13. Nagy Flóra
14. Nagy Fruzsina
15. Nagy Viktória
16. Õsze Annamária
17. Perjés Gábor Gyula
18. Petróczki Gábor
19. Préger Nikolett Rita
20. Szitai Miklós Bertalan
21. Szoboszlai Ildikó
22. Tagscherer Fanni
23. Wéber Henrietta
12.D osztályfőnök: Beleznai Gábor András
1. Bakonyi Róbert
2. Balogh Anita
3. Blaha Krisztina
4. Csáki Bence
5. Csáti Dávid Géza
6. Cseh Ferenc
7. Csontos Krisztián
8. Czank Dániel
9. Deák Márton
10. Kanizsai Zoltán
11. Kerekes Zoltán
12. Krizsa Henrietta
13. Kurczab Krisztofer Ferenc
14. Leányfalvi Norbert Ferenc
15. Matulik Zoltán József
16. Mikó Norbert
17. Mogyoródi Enikõ
18. Nagy Dániel Attila
19. Parti Ivett
20. Pelle Márk Viktor
21. Rózsa Veronika
22. Rugár Oszkár Ádám
23. Simon Tamás Ákos
24. Steiner Petra
13.A osztályfőnök: Dézsi Melinda
1. Cseh Norbert István
2. Csukárdi Zsolt
3. Dezsõ Bálint
4. Fodor Anett
5. Jobban Gergõ
6. Kántor Bence
7. Kovács Gabriella Ágnes
8. Lechner Henriett
9. Málek Imola Eszter
10. Matics Richárd Dávid
11. Nagy Gergely Sándor
12. Pallag-Bozsák Adrienn
13. Patinszki Péter
14. Perjési Hanna Sára
15. Somogyi Zsanett
16. Szabó Zoltán Levente
17. Székely Bálint Tibor
18. Vadászi Dominika
19. Varga Krisztián Ádám
20. Varga Zsolt Ambrus
21. Vass Benjamin
13.B osztályfőnök: Fülöp Éva
1. Bordás Attila
2. Csegezy Andrea
3. Cziglédszky Gergõ Gábor
4. Erdõs Loretta Leona
5. Fehérvári Bettina
6. Hagymási Viktor
7. Huszák Ágnes Lili
8. Kiss Tamás
9. Kulcsár Lajos
10. Ladics Enikõ
11. Lauter Gábor
12. Mészáros Benjámin
13. Mikó Éva Bettina
14. Molnár Mercédesz Claudia
15. Nagy Viviána
16. Non Attila
17. Oláh Eszter
18. Petrányi Gábor
19. Polák Eszter
20. Rákóczi Hajnalka
21. Rézmûves Krisztián
22. Rizmajer Fanny
23. Sirkó Réka
24. Szabó Bernadett Eszter
25. Turcsán Viktória
26. Zsunk Noémi
13.C osztályfőnök: Nagy Zoltán
1. Badari Réka
2. Bán Szilvia
3. Biró Alexandra
4. Demeter Rudolf
5. Elek Andrea
6. Fajka Leila Dominika
7. Köffer Kitti
8. Koren Karolina
9. Kreisz Klaudia
10. Lõrincz Zoltán
11. Madar Nikolett
12. Márk Vivien
13. Márkus Bernadett
14. Milák Erika
15. Németh Viktória Luca
16. Novák István
17. Oláh Henrietta Vivien
18. Orgon Anikó Tímea
19. Pap Bernadett
20. Petõ Kitti Vivien
21. Ruszkai Dorina
22. Sári Bernadett
23. Sarkadi Eszter
24. Sárosi Krisztina
25. Szabó Evelin
26. Varga Bence
27. Vass Bettina
28. Viola Tímea
29. Virth Zoltán